Tommy Steiner

Real Name:
Karl-Heinz Steiner
Profile:
German schlager singer, composer, songwriter and producer, born 7 October 1962 in Aalen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tommy Steiner - Tommy Steiner album art Tommy Steiner Tommy Steiner (Album, Comp) Polydor, HÖR ZU Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Gedanken Zur Weihnacht album art Tommy Steiner Gedanken Zur Weihnacht (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Frei Sein Für Die Träume album art Tommy Steiner Frei Sein Für Die Träume (Album) Polydor Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Sommerwind album art Tommy Steiner Sommerwind (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Wie Neu Geboren album art Tommy Steiner Wie Neu Geboren (Album) Intercord Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Schön, Daß Du Bei Mir Bist album art Tommy Steiner Schön, Daß Du Bei Mir Bist (Album) Intercord Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Tommy Steiner album art Tommy Steiner Tommy Steiner (Album) Intercord Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Tommy Steiner - Sehnsucht Und Abenteuer album art Tommy Steiner Sehnsucht Und Abenteuer (Album) Dino Music, Dino Music Germany 1991 Sell This Version
4509-93982-2 Tommy Steiner - Zeit Für Gefühle album art Tommy Steiner Zeit Für Gefühle(CD, Album) EastWest 4509-93982-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
870219-2 Tommy Steiner - Ganz Nah album art Tommy Steiner Ganz Nah(CD, Album) Da Music 870219-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
CD 870809-2 Tommy Steiner - Ich Bin Da album art Tommy Steiner Ich Bin Da(CD, Album) DA Records CD 870809-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
324 947 Tommy Steiner - Komm In Meine Arme album art Tommy Steiner Komm In Meine Arme(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 947 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
0678022 Tommy Steiner - Liebesrausch album art Tommy Steiner Liebesrausch(CD, Album) Koch Universal 0678022 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9866614 Tommy Steiner - Wilde Jahre album art Tommy Steiner Wilde Jahre(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9866614 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
88697216912 Tommy Steiner - Herzbeben album art Tommy Steiner Herzbeben(CD, Album) Palm Records 88697216912 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
405380430118 Tommy Steiner - Folge Dem Fieber album art Tommy Steiner Folge Dem Fieber(CD, Album) TELAMO 405380430118 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

815 021-7 Tommy Steiner - Das Märchen Von Rhodos album art Tommy Steiner Das Märchen Von Rhodos(7", Single) Polydor 815 021-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
810 677-7 Tommy Steiner - Die Fischer Von San Juan album art Tommy Steiner Die Fischer Von San Juan(7", Single) Polydor 810 677-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
881 324-7 Tommy Steiner - Der Morgen Danach album art Tommy Steiner Der Morgen Danach(7", Single) Polydor 881 324-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
817 791-7 Tommy Steiner - Das Ewige Feuer album art Tommy Steiner Das Ewige Feuer(7", Single) Polydor 817 791-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
821 791-7 Tommy Steiner - Wenn Dein Herz Dir Nicht Sagt... album art Tommy Steiner Wenn Dein Herz Dir Nicht Sagt...(7", Single) Polydor 821 791-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
883 114-7 Tommy Steiner - Ich Deck' Mich Zu Mit Meinen Träumen album art Tommy Steiner Ich Deck' Mich Zu Mit Meinen Träumen(7", Single) Polydor 883 114-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
881 760-7 Tommy Steiner - Märchenland album art Tommy Steiner Märchenland(7", Single) Polydor 881 760-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
883 466-7 Tommy Steiner - Der Stern Von Korsika album art Tommy Steiner Der Stern Von Korsika(7", Single) Polydor 883 466-7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
INT 110.213 Tommy Steiner - Jennifer album art Tommy Steiner Jennifer(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.213 Germany 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit