Wencke Myhre

Real Name:
Wenche Synnøve Myhre
Profile:
Norwegian singer and actress, born 15 February 1947 in Kjelsås, Oslo, Norway.
Since 2010 she lives with Swedish musician Anders Eljas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

TNBL 802 Wencke Myhre - Wenche Myhre album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche Myhre(LP, Album) Triola TNBL 802 Norway 1963 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - La Meg Være Ung album art Wenche Myhre* La Meg Være Ung Triola Norway 1964 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Minner album art Wence Myhre* Minner (Album) Triola Norway 1965 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Wencke Myhre album art Wencke Myhre Wencke Myhre (Album) Polydor Germany 1966 Sell This Version
249 118 Wencke Myhre - Sing Ein Lied Mit Onkel Bill album art Various, Bill Ramsey, Wencke Myhre, Willy Hagara, Peter René Körner, Die Westfälischen Nachtigallen Various, Bill Ramsey, Wencke Myhre, Willy Hagara, Peter René Körner, Die Westfälischen Nachtigallen - Sing Ein Lied Mit Onkel Bill(LP) Polydor 249 118 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten album art Wenche Myhre* Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten NorDisc Norway 1967 Sell This Version
SLPHM 184 076 Wencke Myhre - Wenche Myhre album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche Myhre(LP) Polydor SLPHM 184 076 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Wenche!!!! album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche!!!! (Album) Polydor Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
94 130 B, 694 130 B Wencke Myhre - Wencke Myhre album art Wencke Myhre Wencke Myhre(LP, Album) Polydor, Polydor 94 130 B, 694 130 B Austria 1968 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Abendstunde album art Wencke Myhre Abendstunde (Album) Polydor Germany 1969 Sell This Version
LPHM 46267 Wencke Myhre - Wenche album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche(LP) Polydor LPHM 46267 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Som ... En Lekende Vind album art Wenche* Som ... En Lekende Vind Polydor, Polydor Norway 1970 Sell This Version
2667 001, 2667.001 Wencke Myhre - The PoW-Show album art Povel* & Wenche* Povel* & Wenche* - The PoW-Show(2xLP, Album) Polydor, Polydor 2667 001, 2667.001 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
2468 002 Wencke Myhre - Kom Till Mej album art Wenche* Kom Till Mej(LP) Karussell 2468 002 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Alle Männer, Alle, Geh'n Den Schönen Mädchen In Die Falle. / Das Sind Die Maschen Der Mädchen. album art Wencke Myhre & Chris Roberts Wencke Myhre & Chris Roberts - Alle Männer, Alle, Geh'n Den Schönen Mädchen In Die Falle. / Das Sind Die Maschen Der Mädchen. (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2371 136 Wencke Myhre - Ra-Ta-Ta album art Wencke Myhre Ra-Ta-Ta(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 136 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Ich Könnte Ohne Die Liebe Nicht Leben album art Wencke Myhre Ich Könnte Ohne Die Liebe Nicht Leben (Album) Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander album art Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander - Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander (Comp) Polydor Austria 1972 Sell This Version
KLP-6006 Wencke Myhre - Andra Varvet Runt - Delar Ur Pow Show II album art Povel* & Wenche* Povel* & Wenche* - Andra Varvet Runt - Delar Ur Pow Show II(LP) Knäppupp KLP-6006 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
2371 518 Wencke Myhre - Das Ist Meine Welt album art Wencke Myhre Das Ist Meine Welt(LP) Polydor 2371 518 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Das Wär John Nie Passiert album art Wencke Myhre Das Wär John Nie Passiert Polydor Norway 1976 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - Wenche album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche (Album) Polydor Norway 1976 Sell This Version
2920 154 Wencke Myhre - Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2 album art Wenche* Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2(LP) Polydor 2920 154 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
2920 265 Wencke Myhre - Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2 album art Wenche* Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2(LP) Polydor 2920 265 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
Wencke Myhre - '77 album art Wencke Myhre '77 (Album) Polydor Germany 1977 Sell This Version