Wencke Myhre

Real Name:
Wenche Synnøve Myhre
Profile:
Norwegian singer and actress, born 15 February 1947 in Kjelsås, Oslo, Norway.
Since 2010 she lives with Swedish musician Anders Eljas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

TNBL 802 Wencke Myhre - Wenche Myhre album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche Myhre(LP, Album) Triola TNBL 802 Norway 1963 Sell This Version
TNBL 809 Wencke Myhre - La Meg Være Ung album art Wenche Myhre* La Meg Være Ung Triola TNBL 809 Norway 1964 Sell This Version
TNBL 813, TNBL 830 Wencke Myhre - Minner album art Wence Myhre* Minner (Album) Triola TNBL 813, TNBL 830 Norway 1965 Sell This Version
249 100 Wencke Myhre - Wencke Myhre album art Wencke Myhre Wencke Myhre (Album) Polydor 249 100 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
249 118 Wencke Myhre - Sing Ein Lied Mit Onkel Bill album art Various, Bill Ramsey, Wencke Myhre, Willy Hagara, Peter René Körner, Die Westfälischen Nachtigallen Various, Bill Ramsey, Wencke Myhre, Willy Hagara, Peter René Körner, Die Westfälischen Nachtigallen - Sing Ein Lied Mit Onkel Bill(LP) Polydor 249 118 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
NORLPS 19 Wencke Myhre - Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten album art Wenche Myhre* Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten NorDisc NORLPS 19 Norway 1967 Sell This Version
SLPHM 184 076 Wencke Myhre - Wenche Myhre album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche Myhre(LP) Polydor SLPHM 184 076 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
LPHM 46 263 Wencke Myhre - Wenche!!!! album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche!!!! (Album) Polydor LPHM 46 263 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
94 130 B, 694 130 B Wencke Myhre - Wencke Myhre album art Wencke Myhre Wencke Myhre(LP, Album) Polydor, Polydor 94 130 B, 694 130 B Austria 1968 Sell This Version
249 342 Wencke Myhre - Abendstunde album art Wencke Myhre Abendstunde (Album) Polydor 249 342 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
LPHM 46267 Wencke Myhre - Wenche album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche(LP) Polydor LPHM 46267 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
2667 001, 2667.001 Wencke Myhre - The PoW-Show album art Povel* & Wenche* Povel* & Wenche* - The PoW-Show (Album) Polydor, Polydor 2667 001, 2667.001 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
2382 005, 2382.005 Wencke Myhre - Som ... En Lekende Vind album art Wenche* Som ... En Lekende Vind Polydor, Polydor 2382 005, 2382.005 Norway 1970 Sell This Version
2468 002 Wencke Myhre - Kom Till Mej album art Wenche* Kom Till Mej(LP) Karussell 2468 002 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
2371168, 2371 168 Wencke Myhre - Alle Männer, Alle, Geh'n Den Schönen Mädchen In Die Falle. / Das Sind Die Maschen Der Mädchen. album art Wencke Myhre & Chris Roberts Wencke Myhre & Chris Roberts - Alle Männer, Alle, Geh'n Den Schönen Mädchen In Die Falle. / Das Sind Die Maschen Der Mädchen. (Album) Polydor, Polydor 2371168, 2371 168 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2371 136 Wencke Myhre - Ra-Ta-Ta album art Wencke Myhre Ra-Ta-Ta(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 136 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2371 247 Wencke Myhre - Ich Könnte Ohne Die Liebe Nicht Leben album art Wencke Myhre Ich Könnte Ohne Die Liebe Nicht Leben (Album) Polydor 2371 247 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2430 233 Wencke Myhre - Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander album art Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander - Wencke Myhre & Peter Alexander (Comp) Polydor 2430 233 Austria 1972 Sell This Version
KLP-6006 Wencke Myhre - Andra Varvet Runt - Delar Ur Pow Show II album art Povel* & Wenche* Povel* & Wenche* - Andra Varvet Runt - Delar Ur Pow Show II(LP) Knäppupp KLP-6006 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
2371 518 Wencke Myhre - Das Ist Meine Welt album art Wencke Myhre Das Ist Meine Welt(LP) Polydor 2371 518 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2459 804 Wencke Myhre - Das Wär John Nie Passiert album art Wencke Myhre Das Wär John Nie Passiert Polydor 2459 804 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
2382 078 Wencke Myhre - Wenche album art Wenche Myhre* Wenche (Album) Polydor 2382 078 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
2920 154 Wencke Myhre - Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2 album art Wenche* Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2(LP) Polydor 2920 154 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
2920 265 Wencke Myhre - Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2 album art Wenche* Sanger Fra Den Gang Mor Var Liten Nr 2(LP) Polydor 2920 265 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
3150 747 Wencke Myhre - '77 album art Wencke Myhre '77 (Album) Polydor 3150 747 Germany 1977 Sell This Version