Siw Malmkvist

Real Name:
Siw Gunnel Margareta Malmkvist
Profile:
Swedish singer born 31 December 1936 in Landskrona, Skåne County, Sweden. She is married to Fredrik Ohlsson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a455115]

Artist

Siw Malmkvist Discography Tracks

Albums

MLP 15051 Siw Malmkvist & Henning Moritzen Siw Malmkvist & Henning Moritzen - Förälskad I Köpenhamn(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15051 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
MLP 15091 Siw Malmkvist SIW(LP) Metronome MLP 15091 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
MLP 15.082 Siw Malmkvist Siw(LP) Metronome MLP 15.082 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
HLP 10.502 Siw Malmkvist Siw(LP, Album) Metronome HLP 10.502 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
MLP 15117 Siw Malmkvist Zu Gast Bei SIW(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15117 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
Siw Malmkvist 12 Sidor Siw Malmkvist (Album) Metronome Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
MLP 15324 Siw Malmkvist Nu!(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15324 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
MLP 15314 Siw Malmkvist Harlekin(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15314 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
MLP 15 333 Siw Malmkvist Today(LP, Album, Gat) Metronome MLP 15 333 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
HLP 10 111 Siw Malmkvist Primaballerina(LP) Metronome HLP 10 111 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Siw Malmkvist Underbara Siw (Album) Metronome Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Siw Malmkvist Spanska Siw Metronome Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
MLP 15.438 Siw Malmkvist Mycket Siw Och Lite Dragspel(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15.438 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
MLP 15.449 Siw* & Tove* Siw* & Tove* - Har'u Vart På Cirkus(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15.449 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
Siw Malmkvist Ragtime (Album) Metronome Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
Siw Malmkvist Explosiw (Album) Metronome Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
MLP 15.674 Siw Malmkvist Pippi På Folkan(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15.674 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
FRLP-216 Martin Ljung & Siw Malmkvist & Thomas Hellberg & Beatrice Järås & Örjan Ramberg & Nils Landgren & Sharon Dyall Martin Ljung & Siw Malmkvist & Thomas Hellberg & Beatrice Järås & Örjan Ramberg & Nils Landgren & Sharon Dyall - Skål!(LP) Frituna FRLP-216 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Siw Malmkvist Det Är Kärlek (Album) Alpha Records Scandinavia 1988 Sell This Version
ETI 3713 Gitte*, Wencke*, Siw* Gitte*, Wencke*, Siw* - Die Show(CD) Etiquette ETI 3713 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
MLP 15 262 Siw Malmkvist Zu Gast Bei(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15 262 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
MLP 15290 Per Myrberg, Siw Malmkvist, Svante Thuresson & Fred Åkerström Per Myrberg, Siw Malmkvist, Svante Thuresson & Fred Åkerström - Doktor Dolittle(LP, Album) Metronome MLP 15290 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
Viking Junior JRLP 1 Magnus Härenstam, Totte Wallin, Gösta Linderholm, Siw Malmkvist, Susanne Alfvengren, Sten-Åke Cederhök, Tomas Von Brömssen, Gunilla Åkesson, Pierre Isacsson, Stig Grybe, Stefan Demert, Jeja Sundström, Christina Schollin, Jan Björklund, Hans Lindqvist Magnus Härenstam, Totte Wallin, Gösta Linderholm, Siw Malmkvist, Susanne Alfvengren, Sten-Åke Cederhök, Tomas Von Brömssen, Gunilla Åkesson, Pierre Isacsson, Stig Grybe, Stefan Demert, Jeja Sundström, Christina Schollin, Jan Björklund, Hans Lindqvist - Klas Klättermus Och De Andra Djuren I Hackebackeskogen(LP) Grammofon AB Electra Viking Junior JRLP 1 Unknown Sell This Version
IAS 3051 Siw Malmkvist Zu Gast Bei(LP, Album) International Artists (2) IAS 3051 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

J 391 Siw Malmkvist Med Harry Arnolds Orkester Siw Malmkvist Med Harry Arnolds Orkester - Freddy / Mig Kysser Ingen(Shellac, 10") Metronome J 391 Sweden 1955 Sell This Version