Danny Peyronel

Real Name:
Daniel Augusto Peyronel
Profile:
Born in Bueno Aires, Argentina November 1953 he is a singer, songwriter, keyboard player and producer.
Brother of Michel Peyronel
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

TRO501 Danny Peyronel - Make The Monkey Dance album art Danny Peyronel Make The Monkey Dance(CD, Album) Target Records (13) TRO501 Europe 2005 Sell This Version