C. Jérôme

Real Name:
Claude Dhotel
Profile:
C. Jérôme (born December 21, 1946, Paris, France - died March 14, 2000) was a French singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

STEC LP 134 C. Jérôme - Himalaya - Kiss Me album art C. Jérôme Himalaya - Kiss Me (Album) Disc'Az STEC LP 134 France 1972 Sell This Version
STEC 183 C. Jérôme - Baby Boy... album art C. Jerome* Baby Boy... (Album) Disc'Az STEC 183 France 1974 Sell This Version
ABL-7033 C. Jérôme - Cindy - Hommage (À Mike Brant) album art C. Jérome* Cindy - Hommage (À Mike Brant) (Album) Disc'Az ABL-7033 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
IM-30064 C. Jérôme - Rétro C'Est Trop album art C.Jérome* Rétro C'Est Trop (Album) Disc'Az IM-30064 Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
AZ/2 462 C. Jérôme - Ève Et Moi album art C. Jérome* Ève Et Moi(LP, Album) Disc'Az AZ/2 462 France 1983 Sell This Version
1741171 C. Jérôme - C'Est La Nuit / Les Larmes Aux Yeux album art C. Jérôme C'Est La Nuit / Les Larmes Aux Yeux(LP, Album) Zone Music 1741171 France 1988 Sell This Version
none C. Jérôme - Danielle S'En Va - Kiss Me album art C.Jerome* Danielle S'En Va - Kiss Me (Album) Zone Music none France 1990 Sell This Version
930 822 C. Jérôme - Les Années 90... album art C. Jérôme Les Années 90... (Album) Zone Music 930 822 France 1991 Sell This Version
950904 C. Jérôme - Nuits Blanches album art C. Jérôme Nuits Blanches (Album) Pomme Music 950904 France 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B 60006 C. Jérôme - Le Petit Chaperon Rouge Est Mort / Dans La Chambre D'Amour album art C. Jerome* Le Petit Chaperon Rouge Est Mort / Dans La Chambre D'Amour (Single) Barclay B 60006 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
60 844 C. Jérôme - Les Fiancés / Joelle album art C. Jerome* Les Fiancés / Joelle (Single) Barclay 60 844 France 1967 Sell This Version
71 177, BLY 71 177 C. Jérôme - Les Fiancés / Non / Joëlle / Ma Belle album art C.Jerome* Les Fiancés / Non / Joëlle / Ma Belle(7", EP) Barclay, Barclay 71 177, BLY 71 177 France 1967 Sell This Version
71 217 C. Jérôme - Le Petit Chaperon Rouge Est Mort  album art C Jerome* Le Petit Chaperon Rouge Est Mort (EP) Barclay 71 217 France 1968 Sell This Version
AZ10435 C. Jérôme - Quand La Mer Se Retire album art C. Jérôme Quand La Mer Se Retire (Single) Disc'Az AZ10435 France 1969 Sell This Version
AZ 2020 C. Jérôme - Quand La Mer Se Retire / Chagrin D'Amour album art C. Jerome* Quand La Mer Se Retire / Chagrin D'Amour (Single) Disc'Az AZ 2020 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
EP 1298, EP 1.298 C. Jérôme - Les Lilas album art C.Jerome* Les Lilas (EP) Disc'Az, Disc'Az EP 1298, EP 1.298 France 1969 Sell This Version
EP 1276 C. Jérôme - Quand La Mer Se Retire album art C.Jerome* Quand La Mer Se Retire(7", EP) Disc'Az EP 1276 France 1969 Sell This Version
AZ 2027 C. Jérôme - Le Jardin D'Amour / Les Lilas album art C.Jerome* Le Jardin D'Amour / Les Lilas(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 2027 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
LL-2393-AZ C. Jérôme - Mélancolie / Belle album art C.Jérome* Mélancolie / Belle (Single, EP) Disc'Az LL-2393-AZ Japan 1970 Sell This Version
EP 1 335 C. Jérôme - La Poupée Desarticulée album art C. Jerome* La Poupée Desarticulée (EP) Disc'Az EP 1 335 France 1970 Sell This Version
LL-2334-AZ C. Jérôme - Quand La Mer Se Retire = ひき潮のバラード album art C. Jerome* = C. ジェローム* C. Jerome* = C. ジェローム* - Quand La Mer Se Retire = ひき潮のバラード(7", Single, Promo) Disc'Az LL-2334-AZ Japan 1970 Sell This Version
AZ 2035 C. Jérôme - Passionnément album art C. Jerome* Passionnément(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ 2035 Belgium 1971 Sell This Version
EP 1 339, EP 1339 C. Jérôme - Les Vagues Mortes album art C.Jerome* Les Vagues Mortes(7", EP) Disc'Az, Disc'Az EP 1 339, EP 1339 France 1971 Sell This Version
SIMS10028D C. Jérôme - Himalaya album art C. Jerome* Himalaya (Single) Disc'Az, Disc'Az SIMS10028D Portugal 1972 Sell This Version
LL-2556-AZ C. Jérôme - Kiss Me album art C. Jérôme Kiss Me (Single) Disc'Az, Disc'Az LL-2556-AZ Japan 1972 Sell This Version