Gregg Karukas

Real Name:
Gregory H. Karukas
Profile:
American keyboardist, synthesizer player, composer, producer, engineer and arranger, born May 18, 1961 in Baltimore, Maryland.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

OPCD 3101 Gregg Karukas - The Nightowl album art Karukas* The Nightowl (Album) Optimism (2) OPCD 3101 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
PMD 77773-2 Gregg Karukas - Key Witness album art Gregg Karukas Key Witness (Album) Positive Music Records PMD 77773-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
PMD 77776-2 Gregg Karukas - Sound Of Emotion album art Gregg Karukas Sound Of Emotion (Album) Positive Music Records PMD 77776-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
PMD77779 - 2 Gregg Karukas - Summerhouse album art Gregg Karukas Summerhouse (Album) Positive Music Records PMD77779 - 2 US 1993 Sell This Version
NRD44441-2 Gregg Karukas - Home For The Holidays album art Gregg Karukas Featuring Shelby Flint Gregg Karukas Featuring Shelby Flint - Home For The Holidays(CD, Album) Nightowl Records NRD44441-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
FR9510-2 Gregg Karukas - You'll Know It's Me album art Gregg Karukas You'll Know It's Me (Album) Fahrenheit Records FR9510-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
314 539 887-2 Gregg Karukas - Blue Touch album art Gregg Karukas Blue Touch (Album) i.e. Music 314 539 887-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
NC-4212-2 Gregg Karukas - Nightshift album art Gregg Karukas Nightshift(CD, Album) N-Coded Music NC-4212-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
NC-4237-2 Gregg Karukas - Heatwave album art Gregg Karukas Heatwave(CD, Album) N-Coded Music NC-4237-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
64494-90518-2 Gregg Karukas - Looking Up album art Gregg Karukas Looking Up (Album) Trippin 'N' Rhythm Records 64494-90518-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
TNR33 Gregg Karukas - GK album art Gregg Karukas GK(CD, Album) Trippin 'N' Rhythm Records TNR33 US 2009 Sell This Version
NRD 4448-2 Gregg Karukas - Soul Secrets album art Gregg Karukas Soul Secrets(CD, Album) Nightowl Records NRD 4448-2 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NC-751-2P Gregg Karukas Nightshift(CD, Single, Promo) N-Coded Music NC-751-2P US 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

EA72052 Gregg Karukas - The Premium Collection album art Gregg Karukas The Premium Collection(3xCD, Comp) EQ Music EA72052 Singapore 2010 Sell This Version