Gregg Karukas

Gregg Karukas

Real Name:
Gregory H. Karukas
Profile:
American keyboardist, synthesizer player, composer, producer, engineer and arranger, born May 18, 1961 in Baltimore, Maryland.
Sites:
Variations:

Gregg Karukas Discography

Albums

Karukas* The Nightowl (Album) Optimism Incorporated US 1987 Sell This Version
Gregg Karukas Key Witness (Album) Positive Music Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Gregg Karukas Sound Of Emotion (Album) Positive Music US 1991 Sell This Version
Gregg Karukas Summerhouse (Album) Positive Music Records US 1993 Sell This Version
NRD44441-2 Gregg Karukas Featuring Shelby Flint Gregg Karukas Featuring Shelby Flint - Home For The Holidays(CD, Album) Nightowl Records NRD44441-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
Gregg Karukas You'll Know It's Me (Album) Fahrenheit Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Gregg Karukas Blue Touch (Album) i.e. Music US 1998 Sell This Version
NC-4212-2 Gregg Karukas Nightshift(CD, Album) N-Coded Music NC-4212-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
NC-4237-2 Gregg Karukas Heatwave(CD, Album) N-Coded Music NC-4237-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Gregg Karukas Looking Up (Album) Trippin 'N' Rhythm Records US 2005 Sell This Version
TNR33 Gregg Karukas GK(CD, Album) Trippin 'N' Rhythm Records TNR33 US 2009 Sell This Version
NRD 4448-2 Gregg Karukas Soul Secrets(CD, Album, Pap) Nightowl Records NRD 4448-2 US 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

EA72052 Gregg Karukas The Premium Collection(3xCD, Comp) EQ Music EA72052 Singapore 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit