José Luis Rodríguez

Real Name:
José Luis Rodríguez González
Profile:
Singer and actor born January 14, 1943 in Caracas, Venezuela, also known as "El Puma".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

José Luis Rodríguez - Nuestro Balance album art Jose Luis* Con Billo's Caracas Boys Jose Luis* Con Billo's Caracas Boys - Nuestro Balance (Album) Billo Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Jose Luis Favorito ! album art José Luis Rodríguez Jose Luis Favorito ! (Album) Velvet (2) Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
José Luis* Ayudame (Album) Velvet (2) Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
LPV-1362 Lila Morillo Y José Luis Rodríguez Lila Morillo Y José Luis Rodríguez - Lila Y Jose Luis Cantan A Liliana(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1362 Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Grito Al Mundo album art José Luis* Grito Al Mundo (Album) Velvet (2) US 1969 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - El Triunfador album art Jose Luis* El Triunfador (Album) Epic Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
THS-1062 José Luis Rodríguez - El Hombre En La Cima album art José Luis* El Hombre En La Cima(LP, Album) Top Hits THS-1062 Venezuela 1972 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - José Luis De Venezuela album art José Luis* José Luis De Venezuela (Album) Top Hits Venezuela 1974 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Jose Luis En Sus Pasos album art Jose Luis Rodriguez* Jose Luis En Sus Pasos (Album) Grabaciones Cristianas Venezuela 1976 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - De America... album art José Luis* De America... (Album) Top Hits Venezuela 1976 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Una Canción De España album art José Luis* Una Canción De España (Album) Top Hits, Top Hits Colombia 1977 Sell This Version
THS 1192 José Luis Rodríguez - Los Temas De Mis Telenovelas album art José Luis* Los Temas De Mis Telenovelas(LP, Album) Top Hits THS 1192 Venezuela 1977 Sell This Version
CL-35189 José Luis Rodríguez - Esperate album art José Luis* Esperate(LP, Album) RCA Camden CL-35189 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Por Si Volvieras album art José Luís El Puma* Por Si Volvieras (Album) Top Hits Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Atrevete album art José Luis Rodríguez Atrevete (Album) Top Hits US 1980 Sell This Version
PF-15.007 José Luis Rodríguez - Jose Luis Rodriguez Con Billo album art José Luis Rodríguez Jose Luis Rodriguez Con Billo(LP, Album) Integra PF-15.007 Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Dueño De Nada album art José Luis Rodríguez Dueño De Nada (Album) Discos CBS International Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Ven album art José Luis Rodríguez Ven (Album) CBS Mexico 1983 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Voy A Conquistarte album art José Luis Rodríguez Voy A Conquistarte (Album) CBS Ecuador 1984 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - El Ultimo Beso album art Jose Luis Rodriguez* El Ultimo Beso (Album) CBS Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
EPC 26983 José Luis Rodríguez - L'Idolo album art José Luis Rodríguez L'Idolo(LP, Album) Epic EPC 26983 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Señor Corazón album art Jose Luis Rodriguez* Señor Corazón (Album) Mercury Spain 1987 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Tengo Derecho A Ser Feliz album art José Luis Rodríguez Tengo Derecho A Ser Feliz (Album) Mercury US 1989 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Esta Vez album art José Luis Rodríguez Esta Vez (Album) CBS US 1990 Sell This Version
José Luis Rodríguez - Jose Luis Rodriguez Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan album art Jose Luis Rodriguez* Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan* Jose Luis Rodriguez* Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan* - Jose Luis Rodriguez Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan (Album) Mercury Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version