Lauren Daigle

Real Name:
Lauren Ashley Daigle
Profile:
American contemporary Christian music singer-songwriter
Born on September 9, 1991 in Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Sites:
[a4558153]

Artist

Albums

Lauren Daigle - How Can It Be album art Lauren Daigle How Can It Be (Album) Centricity Music US 2014 Sell This Version
Lauren Daigle - Behold album art Lauren Daigle Behold (Album) Centricity Music US 2016 Sell This Version
Lauren Daigle - Look Up Child album art Lauren Daigle Look Up Child (Album) Centricity Music US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lauren Daigle - How Can It Be album art Lauren Daigle How Can It Be(5xFile, AAC, EP) Centricity Music none US 2014
none Lauren Daigle - Light Of The World album art Lauren Daigle Light Of The World(File, AAC, Single) Centricity Music none US 2015
Not on label Lauren Daigle - I Won't Let You Go (Ft. Lauren Daigle) album art Switchfoot, Lauren Daigle Switchfoot, Lauren Daigle - I Won't Let You Go (Ft. Lauren Daigle)(File, MP3, Single) Concord Music Group, Inc., Vanguard Not on label UK & US 2017