Nadia Tuéni

Real Name:
Nadia Mohammad Hamadeh Tueni
Profile:
Lebanese Francophone poet, born 8 July 1935 in Baakline, Lebanon, died 20 June 1983 in Beirut, Lebanon.
Sites:
[a4559929]

Artist

Nadia Tuéni Discography Tracks

Albums

MB 252 Nadia Tuéni - Archives Sentimentales D'une Guerre Au Liban album art Nadia Tuéni Archives Sentimentales D'une Guerre Au Liban(LP) Valois MB 252 France 1984 Sell This Version
MB 251 Nadia Tuéni - Liban : 20 Poèmes Pour Un Amour album art Nadia Tuéni Liban : 20 Poèmes Pour Un Amour(LP, Album, Gat) Valois MB 251 France 1985 Sell This Version