Alexandra Savior

Real Name:
Alexandra Savior McDermott
Profile:
Alexandra Savior McDermott (born June 14, 1995), known professionally as Alexandra Savior, is an American singer-songwriter originally from Portland, Oregon. Her debut album, Belladonna of Sadness, was released by Columbia Records on April 7, 2017.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

533387 Alexandra Savior - Belladonna Of Sadness album art Alexandra Savior Belladonna Of Sadness (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 533387 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Savior - The Archer album art Alexandra Savior The Archer (Album) 30th Century Records none US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Alexandra Savior - Mystery Girl album art Alexandra Savior Mystery Girl(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none US 2016
none Alexandra Savior - M.T.M.E. album art Alexandra Savior M.T.M.E.(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none US 2016
none Alexandra Savior - Shades album art Alexandra Savior Shades(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none US 2016

Miscellaneous

none Alexandra Savior - Paste Studio NYC 18 Feb 2020 album art Alexandra Savior Paste Studio NYC 18 Feb 2020(File, MP3) NoiseTrade none US 2020