Айна Вильберг

Real Name:
Айна Зиновьевна Вильберг (Aina Zinovyevna Vilberh)
Profile:
The Ukrainian singer, composer and vocal coach.
Born January 10, 1985 in Kakhovka, Ukraine.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Айна Вильберг - У меня была мечта album art Айна Вильберг У меня была мечта(File, MP3, Single) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2017
none Айна Вильберг -  Чёрный Бит album art Aina (26)* Чёрный Бит(File, MP3, Single, 320) Best Music (10) none Ukraine 2018