Lucienne Delyle

Lucienne Delyle

Real Name:
Lucienne Delyle née Lucienne Henriette Delache
Profile:
French singer, born 16 April 1913 in Paris, France and died 10 April 1962 in Monte Carlo, Monaco.
Variations:

Lucienne Delyle Discography

Albums

AT 1068, 33 AT 1068 Lucienne Delyle Récital À L'Olympia(10") Pathé, Pathé AT 1068, 33 AT 1068 France 1956 Sell This Version
80 099 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle Accompagnée Par Aimé Barelli Et Son Orchestre(LP, Album) barclay 80 099 France 1959 Sell This Version
HW 1043 Yvette GiraudLine RenaudLucienne Delyle Yvette GiraudLine RenaudLucienne Delyle - Chansons En Japonais(10", Album, Mono, Lon) Angel Records HW 1043 Japan 1959 Sell This Version
80134 M Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(10") Barclay 80134 M France 1961 Sell This Version
PAM 67.091 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP, Album) Pathé PAM 67.091 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
820157 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP, Album) Barclay 820157 France 1965 Sell This Version
2 C 046 - 12454 Lucienne Delyle Charmaine - Les Feuilles Mortes - La Valse Des Orgeuilleux(LP, Mono) Pathé 2 C 046 - 12454 France 1973 Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle Les Plus Grands Succès de Lucienne Delyle Alouette Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle (Album) Barclay France Unknown Sell This Version
AT 1105 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle à Bobino 2(10", MiniAlbum) Pathé AT 1105 France Unknown Sell This Version
CBLP 2050 Lucienne Delyle C'était Le Bon Temps(LP) Barclay CBLP 2050 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
STXB 45 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP) Pathé STXB 45 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
2C046-10.825 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle N°2(LP, Album) Trianon 2C046-10.825 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DF 2533 Lucienne Delyne* Le Secret D'Une Rose / Dans Mon Coeur(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 2533 France 1939 Sell This Version
DF 2720 Lucienne Delyle Valse De Minuit / L'Orgue Chantait Toujours(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 2720 France 1940 Sell This Version
DF 3037 Lucienne Delyle Nuages / Refrain Sauvage(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 3037 France 1946 Sell This Version
VL 4000 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle Sings(10", Bla) Pathe-Marconi VL 4000 France 1952 Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle I Love Paris / C'est Magnifique Pathé Netherlands 1954 Sell This Version
45 G 1082 Lucienne Delyle Le Rififi / Un Ange Comme Ça(7", Single) Pathé 45 G 1082 France 1955 Sell This Version
45 EG 161 Lucienne Delyle C'Est Magnifique(7") Pathé 45 EG 161 France 1955 Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle Je Me Sens Si Bien / Fleur De Mon Coeur Pathé France 1956 Sell This Version
PG 1025 Lucienne Delyle Sur Ma Vie / Amour, Castagnettes Et Tango(Shellac, 10") Pathé PG 1025 France 1956 Sell This Version
45 EG 186 Lucienne Delyle Amour, Castagnettes Et Tango(7", EP) Pathé 45 EG 186 France 1956 Sell This Version
45 G 1309 Lucienne Delyle Mimi La Rose • Anastasia(7") Pathé 45 G 1309 France 1957 Sell This Version
45 G 1248 Lucienne Delyle C'est Ça La Musique / Reviens Billy (7", Single, Mono) Pathé 45 G 1248 France 1957 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit