Lucienne Delyle

Real Name:
Lucienne Henriette Delache
Profile:
Born 16 April 1913 in Paris, France and died 10 April 1962 in Monte Carlo, Monaco.
Lucienne Delyle was a French singer.
Wife of Aimé Barelli
Mother of Minouche Barelli
Variations:

Albums

Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle Sings album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle Sings (Album) Pathé Vox France 1952 Sell This Version
AT 1031 Lucienne Delyle - Disque Nº 2 album art Lucienne Delyle Disque Nº 2(10", Album, Mono) Pathé AT 1031 France 1953 Sell This Version
AT 1068, 33 AT 1068 Lucienne Delyle - Récital À L'Olympia album art Lucienne Delyle Récital À L'Olympia(10") Pathé, Pathé AT 1068, 33 AT 1068 France 1956 Sell This Version
80 099 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle Accompagnée Par Aimé Barelli Et Son Orchestre album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle Accompagnée Par Aimé Barelli Et Son Orchestre(10", Album) barclay 80 099 France 1959 Sell This Version
HW 1043 Lucienne Delyle - Chansons En Japonais album art Yvette GiraudLine RenaudLucienne Delyle Yvette GiraudLine RenaudLucienne Delyle - Chansons En Japonais(10", Album, Mono, Lon) Angel Records HW 1043 Japan 1959 Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle Barclay France 1961 Sell This Version
PAM 67.091 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP, Album) Pathé PAM 67.091 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
840.006 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP, Album) Barclay 840.006 France 1965 Sell This Version
820157 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP, Album) Barclay 820157 France 1965 Sell This Version
SR 435 Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP) Barclay SR 435 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
2 C 046 - 12454 Lucienne Delyle - Charmaine - Les Feuilles Mortes - La Valse Des Orgeuilleux album art Lucienne Delyle Charmaine - Les Feuilles Mortes - La Valse Des Orgeuilleux(LP, Mono) Pathé 2 C 046 - 12454 France 1973 Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle (Album) Barclay France Unknown Sell This Version
Lucienne Delyle - Les Plus Grands Succès de Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Les Plus Grands Succès de Lucienne Delyle Alouette Canada Unknown Sell This Version
c054-15293 Lucienne Delyle - Noël chanté par album art Les Compagnons De La Chanson, Lucienne Delyle, Jean Lumière, Alibert Les Compagnons De La Chanson, Lucienne Delyle, Jean Lumière, Alibert - Noël chanté par(LP, Mono) Pathé Marconi EMI c054-15293 France Unknown Sell This Version
AT 1105 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle à Bobino 2 album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle à Bobino 2(10", MiniAlbum) Pathé AT 1105 France Unknown Sell This Version
CBLP 2050 Lucienne Delyle C'était Le Bon Temps(LP) Barclay CBLP 2050 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
AT 1064 Lucienne Delyle - Les Derniers Succès de Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Les Derniers Succès de Lucienne Delyle(10") Pathé AT 1064 France Unknown Sell This Version
STXB 45 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle(LP) Pathé STXB 45 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
2C046-10.825 Lucienne Delyle - Lucienne Delyle N°2 album art Lucienne Delyle Lucienne Delyle N°2(LP, Album) Trianon 2C046-10.825 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DF 2533 Lucienne Delyle - Le Secret D'Une Rose / Dans Mon Coeur album art Lucienne Delyne* Le Secret D'Une Rose / Dans Mon Coeur(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 2533 France 1939 Sell This Version
DF 2720 Lucienne Delyle Valse De Minuit / L'Orgue Chantait Toujours(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 2720 France 1940 Sell This Version
DF 2798 Lucienne Delyle - Fumée / Le Paradis Perdu album art Lucienne Delyle Fumée / Le Paradis Perdu(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 2798 France 1941 Sell This Version
DF 3037 Lucienne Delyle - Nuages / Refrain Sauvage album art Lucienne Delyle Nuages / Refrain Sauvage(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 3037 France 1946 Sell This Version
DF 3061 Lucienne Delyle - Un Air D’Accordéon / Rose Pale album art Lucienne Delyle Un Air D’Accordéon / Rose Pale(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 3061 France 1946 Sell This Version
BF 286 Lucienne Delyle - Les Feuilles Mortes / Si Tu Viens Danser Dans Mon Village album art Lucienne Delyle Les Feuilles Mortes / Si Tu Viens Danser Dans Mon Village(Shellac, 10") Columbia BF 286 France 1950 Sell This Version

Videos (43) Edit