Elyane Célis

Elyane Célis

Real Name:
Éliane Delmas
Profile:
Élyane Célis was a belgian singer and actress. Born at Ixelles (Belgium) in 1914 and died in Paris (France) on June 16th 1962
Sites:
Variations:
[a456397]

Artist

Elyane Célis Discography Tracks

Albums

7 EMF 82 Elyane Célis, Robert Buguet, Adrien Lamy, Marcel Cariven Elyane Célis, Robert Buguet, Adrien Lamy, Marcel Cariven - Histoire de "Blanche Neige Et Le Sept Nains"(7", MiniAlbum) La Voix De Son Maître 7 EMF 82 France 1959 Sell This Version
HTX 40.174 Elyane Célis "Les Plus Belles Années Du Music-Hall" Numéro 35(LP, Album) La Voix De Son Maître HTX 40.174 France Unknown Sell This Version
HTX 40.357, HTX 40/357 Elyane Célis Les Belles Années Du Music-Hall N 56(LP, Album) EMI France, Pathé Marconi EMI HTX 40.357, HTX 40/357 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lecuona Cuban Boys Et Elyane Célis Lecuona Cuban Boys Et Elyane Célis - Mario La O / Tendre Bolero Columbia France Unknown Sell This Version
Elyane Célis, Robert Buguet, Adrien Lamy, L'Orchestre Marcel Cariven Elyane Célis, Robert Buguet, Adrien Lamy, L'Orchestre Marcel Cariven - Histoire de " Blanche-Neige Et Les 7 Nains " (Single) Trianon France Unknown Sell This Version
K-8672 Elyane Célis Lorsque Demain / Baisse Un Peu L'Abat-Jour(Shellac, 10") Disque Gramophone, La Voix De Son Maître K-8672 France Unknown Sell This Version
SP 2 Elyane Célis, Adrien Lamy, Andreany* Elyane Célis, Adrien Lamy, Andreany* - Histoire De Blanche Neige Et Les Sept Nains (3ème et 4ème parties)(10") Disque Gramophone SP 2 France Unknown Sell This Version
K-7813 Elyane Célis Ciribiribin / Manon Lescaut(Shellac, 10") Disque Gramophone K-7813 France Unknown Sell This Version
K-7581 Elyane Célis Piroulirouli / Ou Chant le Coucou(Shellac, 10") La Voix De Son Maître K-7581 France Unknown Sell This Version
K-8557 Elyane Célis Beau Soir De Vienne / Rêve D'Une Heure(Shellac, 10") Disque Gramophone K-8557 France Unknown Sell This Version
SG 188 Elyane Célis Ciribiribin / Amants(Shellac, 10") La Voix De Son Maître SG 188 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

2C 150-15947/8M Elyane Célis Elyane Célis(2xLP, Comp, RE) Pathé 2C 150-15947/8M France 1980 Sell This Version
2c 054-15280 Elyane Célis Du Caf' Conc' Au Music-hall N6(LP, Comp) Columbia 2c 054-15280 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit