Daliah Lavi

Real Name:
דליה לביא‎‎ (Daliah Levenbuch or Lewinbuk)
Profile:
born 12 October 1942, Shavei Zion, British Mandate of Palestine (now Israel) - died 3 May 2017, Asheville, North Carolina, USA
was an Israeli actress, singer, and model. Mother of singer Rouven (2).
Sites:
Variations:

Daliah Lavi Discography Tracks

Albums

Daliah Lavi - Liebeslied Jener Sommernacht album art Daliah Lavi Liebeslied Jener Sommernacht (Album) Polydor, TV Hören Und Sehen Austria 1970 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi Daliah Lavi (Album) Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Daliah album art Daliah Lavi Daliah (Album) Polydor Germany 1970 Sell This Version
NSPL 28141 Daliah Lavi - Daliah Lavi album art Daliah Lavi Daliah Lavi(LP, Album) Pye International NSPL 28141 UK 1970 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Would You Follow Me album art Daliah Lavi Would You Follow Me (Album) Polydor Austria 1971 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Willst Du Mit Mir Geh'n album art Daliah Lavi Willst Du Mit Mir Geh'n (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - In Liebe album art Daliah Lavi In Liebe (Album) Polydor Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Sympathy album art Daliah Lavi Sympathy (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Daliah Lavi album art Daliah Lavi Daliah Lavi (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Meine Art Liebe Zu Zeigen album art Daliah Lavi Meine Art Liebe Zu Zeigen (Album) Polydor Austria 1972 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Jerusalem album art Daliah Lavi Jerusalem Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Ich Bin Dein Freund album art Daliah Lavi Ich Bin Dein Freund (Album) Polydor Austria 1972 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Ich Glaub' An Die Liebe album art Daliah Lavi Ich Glaub' An Die Liebe (Album) Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2310 295 Daliah Lavi - Let The Love Grow album art Daliah Lavi Let The Love Grow(LP, Album) Polydor 2310 295 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2310 344 Daliah Lavi - I'm Israeli, I'm A Sabra album art Daliah Lavi I'm Israeli, I'm A Sabra(LP, Gat) Polydor 2310 344 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Cafe Decadence album art Daliah Lavi Cafe Decadence Polydor Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Für Große Und Kleine Kinder album art Daliah Lavi Für Große Und Kleine Kinder (Album) Polydor Austria 1975 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Neuer Wind album art Daliah Lavi Neuer Wind (Album) Polydor Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Weißt Du, Was Du Für Mich Bist album art Daliah Lavi Weißt Du, Was Du Für Mich Bist Polydor Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi Bei Dir Bin Ich Immer Noch Zuhaus (Album) Polydor German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1978 Sell This Version
2416219 Daliah Lavi - Liebeslied Jener Sommernacht album art Daliah Lavi Liebeslied Jener Sommernacht(LP) Polydor 2416219 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - ... Wenn Schon, Dann Intensiv album art Daliah Lavi ... Wenn Schon, Dann Intensiv (Album) EMI Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Herzblut album art Daliah Lavi Herzblut (Album) EMI Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Daliah Lavi - Lieder Des Lebens album art Daliah Lavi Lieder Des Lebens (Album) MCS (2) Switzerland 1990 Sell This Version
06025 1774724 Daliah Lavi - C'est La Vie - So Ist Das Leben album art Daliah Lavi C'est La Vie - So Ist Das Leben(CD) Koch Universal Music 06025 1774724 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (68) Edit