Bob Mothersbaugh

Real Name:
Robert Leroy Mothersbaugh, Jr.
Profile:
American guitarist and singer, born 11 August 1952 in Akron, Ohio, USA. He is the brother of Mark Mothersbaugh and Jim Mothersbaugh.
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

none Bob Mothersbaugh - Game Music album art Team Mutato, Mark Mothersbaugh, Bob Mothersbaugh, Robert Casale, Josh Mancell Team Mutato, Mark Mothersbaugh, Bob Mothersbaugh, Robert Casale, Josh Mancell - Game Music(CD, Promo, Smplr) Mutato Muzika none US 1997 Sell This Version