Lyle Workman

Lyle Workman

Real Name:
Lyle Dean Workman Jr.
Profile:
American guitarist, composer and producer, born 21 October 1957 in San Jose, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a45688]

Artist

Lyle Workman Discography Tracks

Albums

Lyle Workman Purple Passages (Album) Immune Records US 1995 Sell This Version
09241 04012 Lyle Workman Tabula Rasa(CD, Album) Infrared (2) 09241 04012 2000 Sell This Version
60551 11902 Lyle Workman Harmonic Crusader(CD, Album) Infrared Records (5) 60551 11902 US 2009 Sell This Version
MP029 Lyle Workman Music From The Motion Picture Win Win(LP, Album, Ltd, Yel) Mom + Pop MP029 US 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Lyle Workman Superbad (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(LP + LP, S/Sided + Comp, Ltd, Num) Lakeshore Records, Columbia Pictures Industries, Inc., Phineas Atwood Productions none US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit