Katja Ebstein

Real Name:
Karin Witkiewicz
Profile:
German singer and actress, born 9 March 1945 in Girlachsdorf, Lower Silesia (now Gniewków, Poland). She was married to Christian Bruhn and Klaus Überall.
Sites:
Variations:

Katja Ebstein Discography Tracks

Albums

Katja Ebstein - Katja album art Katja Ebstein Katja (Album) Liberty Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Mein Leben Ist Wie Ein Lied album art Katja Ebstein Mein Leben Ist Wie Ein Lied (Album, Comp) Liberty Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - 愛のおとずれ = Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder album art Katja Ebstein 愛のおとずれ = Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder (Album) Liberty Japan 1970 Sell This Version
LBS 83 369 I Katja Ebstein - Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder album art Katja Ebstein Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder(LP, Album) Liberty LBS 83 369 I Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Freunde album art Katja Ebstein Freunde (Album) United Artists Records Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - En Español album art Katja Ebstein En Español (Album) United Artists Records Spain 1971 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Wir Leben - Wir Lieben album art Katja Ebstein Wir Leben - Wir Lieben (Album) United Artists Records Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Katja album art Katja Ebstein Katja (Album) United Artists Records US 1973 Sell This Version
UAS 29 450 I Katja Ebstein - Inch Allah album art Katja Ebstein Inch Allah(LP) United Artists Records UAS 29 450 I Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Wilde Rosen Und Andere Träume album art Katja Ebstein Wilde Rosen Und Andere Träume (Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - The Star Of Mykonos album art Katja Ebstein The Star Of Mykonos (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1974 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - ...Was Ich Noch Singen Wollte album art Katja Ebstein ...Was Ich Noch Singen Wollte (Album) United Artists Records Germany 1974 Sell This Version
UALA 323 G Katja Ebstein - Le Soleil de Mykonos album art Katja Ebstein Le Soleil de Mykonos(LP, Album) United Artists Records UALA 323 G Canada 1974 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Katja Ebstein Singt Heinrich Heine album art Katja Ebstein Katja Ebstein Singt Heinrich Heine (Album) EMI Electrola, HÖR ZU Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - In Petersburg Ist Pferdemarkt album art Katja Ebstein In Petersburg Ist Pferdemarkt (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1C 062-29 662 Katja Ebstein - Katja & Co album art Katja Ebstein Katja & Co(LP) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 062-29 662 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
IC 066-32-597 Katja Ebstein - Liebe album art Katja Ebstein Liebe(LP, Album, Gat) EMI Electrola IC 066-32-597 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - So Wat Wie Ick Et Bin... album art Katja Ebstein So Wat Wie Ick Et Bin... (Album) HÖR ZU Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Glashaus album art Katja Ebstein Glashaus (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - He Du Da album art Katja Ebstein He Du Da (Album) Ariola Germany 1980 Sell This Version
301 200-406 Katja Ebstein - Live album art Katja Ebstein Live(2xLP, Album) Ariola 301 200-406 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
203 458, 203 458-365 Katja Ebstein - Kopf Hoch album art Katja Ebstein Kopf Hoch(LP, Album) Ariola, Ariola 203 458, 203 458-365 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Traumzeit? album art Katja Ebstein Traumzeit? (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
204 401 Katja Ebstein - Mein Name Ist Katja album art Katja Ebstein Mein Name Ist Katja(LP, Album) Ariola 204 401 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Katja Ebstein - Ebstein album art Katja Ebstein Ebstein (Album) Polydor Germany 1994 Sell This Version