Katja Ebstein

Real Name:
Karin Witkiewicz
Profile:
German singer and actress, born 9 March 1945 in Girlachsdorf, Lower Silesia (now Gniewków, Poland). She was married to Christian Bruhn and Klaus Überall.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LBS 83 230 I Katja Ebstein - Katja album art Katja Ebstein Katja (Album) Liberty LBS 83 230 I Germany 1969 Sell This Version
LBS 83 369 I Katja Ebstein - Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder album art Katja Ebstein Wunder Gibt Es Immer Wieder (Album) Liberty LBS 83 369 I Germany 1970 Sell This Version
1111 4 Katja Ebstein - Mein Leben Ist Wie Ein Lied album art Katja Ebstein Mein Leben Ist Wie Ein Lied (Album, Comp) Liberty, Stern Musik 1111 4 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
HUS 061-66 Katja Ebstein - En Español album art Katja Ebstein En Español (Album) United Artists Records HUS 061-66 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
UAS 29 213 I Katja Ebstein - Freunde album art Katja Ebstein Freunde (Album) United Artists Records UAS 29 213 I Germany 1971 Sell This Version
UAS 29 338 I Katja Ebstein - Wir Leben - Wir Lieben album art Katja Ebstein Wir Leben - Wir Lieben (Album) United Artists Records UAS 29 338 I Germany 1972 Sell This Version
LLP-80889 Katja Ebstein - Katja album art Katja Ebstein Katja (Album) United Artists Records LLP-80889 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
UAS 29 677 I Katja Ebstein - ...Was Ich Noch Singen Wollte album art Katja Ebstein ...Was Ich Noch Singen Wollte (Album) United Artists Records UAS 29 677 I Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1C 062-29 560 Katja Ebstein - Wilde Rosen Und Andere Träume album art Katja Ebstein Wilde Rosen Und Andere Träume (Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola 1C 062-29 560 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
L35270 Katja Ebstein - The Star Of Mykonos album art Katja Ebstein The Star Of Mykonos (Album) United Artists Records L35270 Australia 1974 Sell This Version
UALA 323G, UALA 323 G Katja Ebstein - Le Soleil De Mykonos album art Katja Ebstein Le Soleil De Mykonos(LP, Album) United Artists Records, United Artists Records UALA 323G, UALA 323 G Canada 1974 Sell This Version
1C 062-29 578 Katja Ebstein - Katja Ebstein Singt Heinrich Heine album art Katja Ebstein Katja Ebstein Singt Heinrich Heine (Album) EMI Electrola, HÖR ZU 1C 062-29 578 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
1C 244-29 617 Katja Ebstein - In Petersburg Ist Pferdemarkt album art Katja Ebstein In Petersburg Ist Pferdemarkt (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 244-29 617 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1C 062-29 662 Katja Ebstein - Katja & Co album art Katja Ebstein Katja & Co(LP) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 062-29 662 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
IC 266-32-597 Katja Ebstein - Liebe album art Katja Ebstein Liebe (Album) EMI Electrola IC 266-32-597 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 066-45 216 Katja Ebstein - So Wat Wie Ick Et Bin... album art Katja Ebstein So Wat Wie Ick Et Bin... (Comp, Album) HÖR ZU 1C 066-45 216 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
301 200-406 Katja Ebstein - Live album art Katja Ebstein Live (Album) Ariola 301 200-406 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
39 852 9 Katja Ebstein - Glashaus album art Katja Ebstein Glashaus (Album) Ariola, Ariola 39 852 9 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
203 080-365 Katja Ebstein - He Du Da ... album art Katja Ebstein He Du Da ... (Album) Ariola 203 080-365 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
403 458, 403 458-371 Katja Ebstein - Kopf Hoch album art Katja Ebstein Kopf Hoch (Album) Ariola, Ariola 403 458, 403 458-371 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
404 401-371 Katja Ebstein - Mein Name Ist Katja album art Katja Ebstein Mein Name Ist Katja (Album) Ariola 404 401-371 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
205 270-365 Katja Ebstein - Traumzeit? album art Katja Ebstein Traumzeit? (Album) Ariola, Ariola 205 270-365 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
3927747076 Katja Ebstein - Lyrikerinnen album art Katja Ebstein, Lutz Görner Katja Ebstein, Lutz Görner - Lyrikerinnen(Cass, Album) Reziteater 3927747076 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
MC 504 Katja Ebstein - Lila Lutsche - Ich Rutsche Auf Der Rutsche album art Katja Ebstein Lila Lutsche - Ich Rutsche Auf Der Rutsche(Cass, Album) Igel-Records MC 504 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
523 825-2 Katja Ebstein - Ebstein album art Katja Ebstein Ebstein (Album) Polydor 523 825-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version