Greg Ridley

Real Name:
Gregory Alfred Ridley
Profile:
English bassist, born 23 Oct 1947 in Carlisle, Cumbria, England. Died 19 November 2003.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

ZCIM 2005 Greatest Hits — Greg Ridley Humble Pie Featuring Peter Frampton, Steve Marriott, Jerry Shirley, Greg Ridley Humble Pie Featuring Peter Frampton, Steve Marriott, Jerry Shirley, Greg Ridley - Greatest Hits(Cass, Comp, Dol) Immediate ZCIM 2005 UK 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SJPCD194 Anthology, All I Ever Needed — Greg Ridley Greg Ridley Anthology, All I Ever Needed(CD, Comp) Angel Air Records SJPCD194 US 2005 Sell This Version