Jerry Shirley

Real Name:
Angus Shirley
Profile:
English drummer, born 4 February 1952 in Wattenham Cross, London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

ZCIM 2005 Greatest Hits — Jerry Shirley Humble Pie Featuring Peter Frampton, Steve Marriott, Jerry Shirley, Greg Ridley Humble Pie Featuring Peter Frampton, Steve Marriott, Jerry Shirley, Greg Ridley - Greatest Hits(Cass, Comp, Dol) Immediate ZCIM 2005 UK 1977 Sell This Version