Ad

Paul Khouri

Real Name:Kenneth Paul Khouri
Profile:

Born in 1946, Paul Khouri is a producer and mastering engineer based in Florida. He is the son of the Jamaican music industry pioneer Ken Khouri.
Worked at KK Mastering Labs, Inc. and Federal Record Mfg. Co. Ltd..

Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Khouri

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0