Jacques Herb

Real Name:
Jacques van Herp
Profile:
Dutch pop singer born on May 28, 1946.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ELF 15.13-G Jacques Herb - Jacques Herb 2  album art Jacques Herb Jacques Herb 2 (LP, Album) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.13-G Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
ELF 15.07-G Jacques Herb - Jacques Herb album art Jacques Herb Jacques Herb(LP, Album) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.07-G Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
55.046 Jacques Herb - Jacques Herb album art Jacques Herb & Klaas Jan Mulder Jacques Herb & Klaas Jan Mulder - Jacques Herb(LP, Album) Dureco Benelux 55.046 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
11 62152 Jacques Herb - Leef Een Lied album art Jacques Herb Leef Een Lied(CD, Album) Dureco 11 62152 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
55 1267-2 Jacques Herb Mijn Gevoelens(CD, Album) Vincent Produkties 55 1267-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6584 Jacques Herb - De Toreador (O, O, Signorita) / Daar Op Majorca album art Jacques Herb De Toreador (O, O, Signorita) / Daar Op Majorca (Single) Elf Provinciën 6584 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
79.657 Jacques Herb - Manuela album art Jacques Herb Manuela (Single) Elf Provinciën 79.657 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
67.40-G Jacques Herb - Is Jacques Herb Mijn Echte Naam / Ik Vond Bij Jou De Grote Liefde album art Jacques Herb Is Jacques Herb Mijn Echte Naam / Ik Vond Bij Jou De Grote Liefde (Single) Elf Provinciën 67.40-G Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
67.15-G, 67 15-G Jacques Herb - Werkeloos album art Jacques Herb Werkeloos (Single) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën 67.15-G, 67 15-G Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
ELF 6683-Y Jacques Herb - Een Man Mag Niet Huilen album art Jacques Herb Een Man Mag Niet Huilen (Single) Elf Provinciën ELF 6683-Y Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
67.50-G Jacques Herb - Veronica 538 album art Vader Abraham Met Zijn Goede Zonen* / Jacques Herb En De Makkers Vader Abraham Met Zijn Goede Zonen* / Jacques Herb En De Makkers - Veronica 538 (Maxi, Single) Elf Provinciën 67.50-G Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
83-6818 Y, DU 23633 Jacques Herb - Gloria / Ik Wil Het Weten album art Jacques Herb Gloria / Ik Wil Het Weten (Single) Elf Provinciën 83-6818 Y, DU 23633 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
68.71 Jacques Herb - Rozen Geef Ik Jou, Maria album art Jacques Herb Rozen Geef Ik Jou, Maria (Single) Elf Provinciën 68.71 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
ELF 69.74 Jacques Herb - Dakloze Zwerver album art Jacques Herb Dakloze Zwerver(7", Single) Elf Provinciën ELF 69.74 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
ELF 65.075 Jacques Herb - Voorbij album art Jacques Herb Voorbij(7", Single, Mono) Elf Provinciën ELF 65.075 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
ELF 65.104 Jacques Herb - Kleine Tamara album art Jacques Herb Kleine Tamara(7", Single) Elf Provinciën ELF 65.104 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
79.757-Y Jacques Herb - Manuela / Een Man Mag Niet Huilen album art Jacques Herb Manuela / Een Man Mag Niet Huilen (Single) Elf Provinciën 79.757-Y Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
ELF 65.155 Jacques Herb - Moeder Maria album art Jacques Herb Met Riek Schagen Jacques Herb Met Riek Schagen - Moeder Maria(7", Single) Elf Provinciën ELF 65.155 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
6017 102 Jacques Herb - Torremolinos (I Love You) album art Jacques Herb Torremolinos (I Love You) (Single) Philips 6017 102 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
42.47 Jacques Herb - Veronica 538 album art Vader Abraham, Jacques Herb, Goede Zonen* & Makkers* Vader Abraham, Jacques Herb, Goede Zonen* & Makkers* - Veronica 538(7", Single, Mono) Dureco Benelux 42.47 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
42.12, 4212 Jacques Herb - De Toreador / Werkeloos album art Jacques Herb De Toreador / Werkeloos(7", Single, Mono) Dureco, GIP 42.12, 4212 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
3761, TS 3761 TF Jacques Herb - Liefdesavontuur album art Jacques Herb Liefdesavontuur(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 3761, TS 3761 TF Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
4842 Jacques Herb - Vergeet Me / Slaap Je Al? album art Jacques Herb Vergeet Me / Slaap Je Al?(7", Single) Dureco Benelux 4842 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
VNC 1068 Jacques Herb - Ga Ik Terug Of Niet ? album art Jacques Herb Ga Ik Terug Of Niet ?(7", Single) VNC VNC 1068 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
VS 198718 Jacques Herb - Spreken Is Zilver / Leven Is Mooi album art Jacques Herb En Jose Van As Jacques Herb En Jose Van As - Spreken Is Zilver / Leven Is Mooi(7", Single) Not On Label VS 198718 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version