דייויד ברוזה

Real Name:
דויד ברוזה
Profile:
Born: September 4, 1955 in Haifa, Israel
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Broza Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Albums

70166-2 David Broza - 99 דיזנגוף = Dizengoff 99 album art Various בין הרעשים (as דייויד ברוזה) Various - 99 דיזנגוף = Dizengoff 99(CD, RE) NMC (2) 70166-2 Israel 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit