Ad

Michael Sadler

Real Name:Michael Anthony Sadler
Profile:

Welsh vocalist, guitarist, bassist and keyboardist, born 5 July 1954 in Penarth, Wales, UK.

Sites:michaelsadler.com
In Groups:Saga (3), Truck (9)
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Sadler

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0