Real Name:
Michael Anthony Sadler
Profile:
Welsh vocalist, guitarist, bassist and keyboardist, born 5 July 1954 in Penarth, Wales, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Michael Sadler - Saga album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Saga (Album) Polydor Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Images At Twilight album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Images At Twilight (Album) Polydor Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Silent Knight album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Silent Knight (Album) Maze Records (2) Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Worlds Apart album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Worlds Apart (Album) Maze Records (2) Austria 1981 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - In Transit album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - In Transit (Album) Maze Records (2) Indonesia 1982 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Heads Or Tales album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Heads Or Tales (Album, Single) Maze Records (2) UK 1983 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Behaviour album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Behaviour (Album) Maze Records (2) Canada 1985 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Saga album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Saga (Comp) Amiga German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1985 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Wildest Dreams album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Wildest Dreams (Album) Bon Aire, A&M Records Germany 1987 Sell This Version
ZK 44245 Michael Sadler - No Rest For The Wicked album art Ozzy Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne - No Rest For The Wicked(CD, Album) CBS, CBS Associated Records ZK 44245 US 1988 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - The Beginner's Guide To Throwing Shapes album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - The Beginner's Guide To Throwing Shapes (Album) BMG, Bon Aire Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Quisiera album art Emmanuel Emmanuel - Quisiera (Album) CBS Colombia 1989 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Goodnight L.A. album art Magnum (3) Magnum (3) - Goodnight L.A. (Album) Polydor UK 1990 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - No Sweat album art No Sweat (2) No Sweat (2) - No Sweat (Album) London Records Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - The Works album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - The Works (Comp) Bon Aire Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - No Rest For The Boys album art Lovetrick Lovetrick - No Rest For The Boys (Album) Mausoleum Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - 1978 - 1993 All The Best album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - 1978 - 1993 All The Best (Comp) Quality Music (2) Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - The Security Of Illusion album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - The Security Of Illusion (Album) Polydor Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Rise Up album art Bobby Kimball Bobby Kimball - Rise Up (Album) Mausoleum, Mausoleum Classix US 1994 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Defining Moments (Volume One) album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Defining Moments (Volume One) (Comp) Bon Aire US 1994 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - The Very Best Of ... album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - The Very Best Of ... (Comp) Polydor Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Steel Umbrellas album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Steel Umbrellas (Album) Polydor Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Classic Moody Blues Hits album art Frankfurt Rock Orchestra Nights In White Satin and 3 more… Frankfurt Rock Orchestra - Classic Moody Blues Hits (Album) MMS Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
LIR 00008 Michael Sadler - Freestyle album art Toss 'n' Turn Toss 'n' Turn - Freestyle(CD, Album) Long Island Records (2) LIR 00008 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Generation 13 album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Generation 13 (Album) Polydor US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit