Real Name:
Michael Anthony Sadler
Profile:
Welsh vocalist, guitarist, bassist and keyboardist, born 5 July 1954 in Penarth, Wales, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Michael Sadler - Marathon album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Marathon (Album) Steamhammer Russia 2003 Sell This Version
SPV 556-69620 2DVD Michael Sadler - All Areas - Live In Bonn 2002 album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - All Areas - Live In Bonn 2002(2xDVD-V, Ltd, Multichannel, PAL) Steamhammer SPV 556-69620 2DVD Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Michael Sadler - Network album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Network (Album) Steamhammer Germany 2004 Sell This Version
SPV 99572 DCD Michael Sadler - The Chapters Live album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - The Chapters Live(2xCD, Album) Steamhammer SPV 99572 DCD Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SPV 98890 2CD Michael Sadler - 2 Originals Of Saga (Marathon / Network) album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - 2 Originals Of Saga (Marathon / Network)(CD, Album + CD, Album + Comp) Steamhammer SPV 98890 2CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit