Real Name:
Michael Anthony Sadler
Profile:
Welsh vocalist, guitarist, bassist and keyboardist, born 5 July 1954 in Penarth, Wales, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RX-60-036 Michael Sadler - Commercial November 8, 1982 thru December 5, 1982 US Navy (Ted Bates/Client) album art Various Micheal Sadler Tell's Saga's Saga 11/18/82 Various - Commercial November 8, 1982 thru December 5, 1982 US Navy (Ted Bates/Client)(LP, Promo) Rex (16) RX-60-036 US 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

MMS 903032.2 Michael Sadler - Challenge Cup album art Various You'll Never Walk Alone (as M. Sadler) Various - Challenge Cup(2xCD, Comp) MMS MMS 903032.2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Michael Sadler - Festival Der Lilie - Die Offizielle CD Des SV Darmstadt 98 album art Various You'll Never Walk Alone (Classix Version) Various - Festival Der Lilie - Die Offizielle CD Des SV Darmstadt 98(CD, Comp) C & P none Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit