M.Sadler

Real Name:
Michael Anthony Sadler
Profile:
Welsh vocalist, guitarist, bassist and keyboardist, born 5 July 1954 in Penarth, Wales, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

SPV 076-7468A CD, SPV 7468A CD Michael Sadler - Worlds Apart album art Saga (3) Saga (3) - Worlds Apart(CD, Album, Enh, RE, RM, RP) Steamhammer, Steamhammer SPV 076-7468A CD, SPV 7468A CD USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

831 047-1 Michael Sadler - Time's Up album art Saga (3) The Flyer (as M. Sadler) and 6 more… Saga (3) - Time's Up(LP, Comp) Polydor 831 047-1 Germany 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit