Keke Wyatt

Keke Wyatt

Real Name:
Ketara Shavon Wyatt
Profile:
R&B/Soul vocalist born March 10, 1982 who grew up in Indianapolis, Texas and Kentucky
Sites:
Variations:
[a45745]

Artist

Keke Wyatt Discography Tracks

Albums

Keke Wyatt Soul Sista (Album) MCA Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Who Knew? (Album) Shanachie US 2010 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Unbelievable (Album) Shanachie US 2011 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Rated Love (Album) Aratek Entertainment US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UMCR-4266-2 Avant (2) Featuring Ketara Wyatt* Avant (2) Featuring Ketara Wyatt* - My First Love(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records UMCR-4266-2 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Featuring Avant (2) Keke Wyatt Featuring Avant (2) - Nothing In This World (Single) MCA Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Used To Love (Single) MCA Records US 2001 Sell This Version
MCAR-25665-2 Keke Wyatt I Don't Wanna(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCAR-25665-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Put Your Hands On Me (Single) Cash Money Records, Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
none Keke Wyatt Put Your Hands On Me(File, AAC, Single) Cash Money Records, Inc., Universal Records none US 2005
Keke Wyatt Ghetto Rose (Single) TVT Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Keke Wyatt Ke'Ke' (EP) The NorthStar Group, Aratek Entertainment UK & US 2014 Sell This Version
none Keke Wyatt Fall in Love(File, AAC, Single) Aratek Entertainment none UK, Europe & US 2014
none Keke Wyatt Sexy Song(File, AAC, Single) Aratek Entertainment none UK, Europe & US 2015
none Keke Wyatt Jodeci(File, AAC, Single) Aratek Entertainment none UK, Europe & US 2016
none Keke Wyatt Love Me(File, AAC, Single) Aratek Entertainment none UK, Europe & US 2016
WL 024 Donell Jones / Faith Evans / Keke Wyatt & Avant (2) Donell Jones / Faith Evans / Keke Wyatt & Avant (2) - Outta My Head / When U Gonna Put Me Down / Alone In The World / I Can't Wait(12") Not On Label WL 024 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MCAR-25526-2 Keke Wyatt DJ Clue Mix Tape(CD, Promo, Smplr) MCA Records MCAR-25526-2 US 2001 Sell This Version