Jaguar Wright

Real Name:
Jacquelyn Wright
Profile:
American R&B/soul singer.

Born: 17 May 1977 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jaguar Wright Discography Tracks

Albums

Jaguar Wright - Denials Delusions And Decisions album art Jaguar Wright Denials Delusions And Decisions (Album) MCA Records US 2001 Sell This Version
00jaguar000 Jaguar Wright - ...And Your Point Is? album art Jaguar Wright ...And Your Point Is?(CD, Album) MCA Records 00jaguar000 2004 Sell This Version
Jaguar Wright - Divorcing Neo 2 Marry Soul album art Jaguar Wright Divorcing Neo 2 Marry Soul (Album) Rykodisc, Artemis Records, Song Records (9) US 2005 Sell This Version
ATM-CD-51611 Jaguar Wright - Divorcing Neo 2 Marry Soul album art Jaguar Wright Divorcing Neo 2 Marry Soul(CD, Album) Artemis Records, Song Records (9) ATM-CD-51611 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jaguar Wright - What You Want album art The Roots Featuring Jaguar* The Roots Featuring Jaguar* - What You Want Columbia US 1999 Sell This Version
Jaguar Wright - Ain't Nobody Playin' album art Jaguar Wright Ain't Nobody Playin' (Single) MCA Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Jaguar Wright - I Can't Wait album art Jaguar Wright (Featuring) Bilal Jaguar Wright (Featuring) Bilal - I Can't Wait (Single) MCA Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Jaguar Wright - The What If's album art Jaguar Wright The What If's (Single) MCA Records US 2002 Sell This Version
083198004 Jaguar Wright - Do You Know album art Mike Watts (6) Feat. Jaguar Wright Mike Watts (6) Feat. Jaguar Wright - Do You Know(12") Watts Records 083198004 US 2002 Sell This Version
Jaguar Wright - One More Drink / So High album art Jaguar Wright One More Drink / So High (Maxi) Not On Label US 2004 Sell This Version
JW001 Jaguar Wright One More Drink / Come Over(7", Promo) MCA Records JW001 US 2004 Sell This Version
Jaguar Wright - Free album art Jaguar Wright Free (Single) Artemis Records US 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

mcar-25652-2 Jaguar Wright - Denial, Delusions and Decisions EP Sampler album art Jaguar Wright Denial, Delusions and Decisions EP Sampler(CD, Promo) MCA Records mcar-25652-2 US 2002 Sell This Version