John Lilja

Real Name:
John Alan Lilja
Profile:
American jazz bassist and composer, born in 1970 in Kingston, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BALDER 002 John Lilja - Skakke Sanger album art Britt-Synnøve Johansen, John Lilja, Johan Egdetveit Britt-Synnøve Johansen, John Lilja, Johan Egdetveit - Skakke Sanger(CD, Album) Balder BALDER 002 Norway 2015 Sell This Version