Ian Ball

Real Name:
Ian Thomas Ball
Profile:
British guitarist and vocalist.

Born: 19th October 1975, in Southport, Lancashire, England.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

DR1001 Ian Ball - Who Goes There album art Ian Ball Who Goes There(CD, Album, Dig) Dispensary Records DR1001 US 2007 Sell This Version
Ian Ball - Unfold Yourself album art Ian Ball Unfold Yourself (Album) Dispensary Records Australia 2013 Sell This Version