Amber Arcades

Real Name:
Annelotte de Graaf
Profile:
Amber Arcades (born 15 December 1988) is the stage name of Annelotte de Graaf, a Dutch singer-songwriter from Utrecht.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amber Arcades
[a4579803]

Artist

Albums

Amber Arcades - Fading Lines album art Amber Arcades Fading Lines (Album) Heavenly UK 2016 Sell This Version
Amber Arcades - European Heartbreak album art Amber Arcades European Heartbreak (Album) Heavenly Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Amber Arcades - Amber Arcades album art Amber Arcades Amber Arcades(CD, EP) Not On Label none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Amber Arcades - Patiently EP album art Amber Arcades Patiently EP (EP) Not On Label Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Amber Arcades - Fading Lines album art Amber Arcades Fading Lines(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Amber Arcades - Right Now album art Amber Arcades Right Now(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Amber Arcades - Which Will album art Amber Arcades Which Will(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Amber Arcades - Turning Light album art Amber Arcades Turning Light(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2016 Sell This Version
Amber Arcades - Cannonball album art Amber Arcades Cannonball (EP) Heavenly, [PIAS] Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Amber Arcades - It Changes album art Amber Arcades It Changes(CDr, Single, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2017 Sell This Version
EXCEL96484 Amber Arcades - Western Southeast / Which Will album art Moss (7), Amber Arcades Moss (7), Amber Arcades - Western Southeast / Which Will(7") Excelsior Recordings EXCEL96484 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
none Amber Arcades - Simple Song album art Amber Arcades Simple Song(CDr, Single, Promo) [pias] none France 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Amber Arcades - Wouldn't Even Know album art Amber Arcades Wouldn't Even Know(CDr, Promo) Heavenly none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Spunkfish

Spunkfish

May 30, 2017
this is an amazing album refreshing vocals and her melody is great

Videos (25) Edit