Grant Marshall

Real Name:
Grantley Evan Marshall
Profile:
British electronic musician, born December 18, 1959 in Bristol, Great Britain.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

VTDCD 408, 7243 8 11150 2 2 Grant Marshall - Classical Chillout album art Various Weather Storm (as Marshall) Various - Classical Chillout (Comp) Virgin, EMI VTDCD 408, 7243 8 11150 2 2 UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
none Grant Marshall - Collected album art Massive Attack Butterfly Caught (2006 Digital Remaster) (as Grantley Marshall) and 2 more… Massive Attack - Collected(24xFile, MP3, Comp, VBR) Virgin UK none Unknown