Henriette Kroetenschwanz

Real Name:
Renate Aschauer-Knaup
Profile:
German singer, born 1 July 1948.
Aliases:

Vocals

Henriette Kroetenschwanz - Tanz Der Lemminge album art Amon Düül II Riding On A Cloud Amon Düül II - Tanz Der Lemminge (Album) Liberty France 1971 Sell This Version
Henriette Kroetenschwanz - The Classic German Rock Scene album art Amon Düül 2* Amon Düül 2* - The Classic German Rock Scene (Comp) United Artists Records Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

2 UAS 29227/8 Henriette Kroetenschwanz - Journey Into A Dream = Viaggio In Un Sogno album art Amon Düül II Amon Düül II - Journey Into A Dream = Viaggio In Un Sogno(2xLP, Album, Gat) United Artists Records 2 UAS 29227/8 Italy 1971 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

001, 17 187 Henriette Kroetenschwanz - Ronnie Urini In Bats (The True Story Of Rock 'n' Roll) album art Ronnie Urini Archangels Thunderbird Ronnie Urini - Ronnie Urini In Bats (The True Story Of Rock 'n' Roll)(LP, Album) Coma Records (3), Coma Records (3) 001, 17 187 Austria 1987 Sell This Version