Real Name:
Lonny Kellner-Frankenfeld
Profile:
German actress and singer, born 8 March 1930 in Remscheid, Germany and died 22 January 2003 in Hamburg, Germany. She was married to Peter Frankenfeld from 1956 until his death 1979.
Sites:
Variations:
48 619 Lonny Kellner - In Der Alten Hafenbar / Zwei mal eins ist zwei album art Peter René Körner Zweimal Eins Ist Zwei Peter René Körner - In Der Alten Hafenbar / Zwei mal eins ist zwei(Shellac, 10", Mono) Polydor 48 619 Germany 1951 Sell This Version
58 604 Lonny Kellner - Und Der Himmel Hängt Voller Geigen (Ein Querschnitt Durch Die Schönsten Leo-Fall-Operetten) album art Leo Fall Leo Fall - Und Der Himmel Hängt Voller Geigen (Ein Querschnitt Durch Die Schönsten Leo-Fall-Operetten)(Shellac, 12") Polydor 58 604 Germany 1952 Sell This Version
58614 HVM Lonny Kellner - Wir Bleiben Jung! - Eine Klingende Walter-Kollo-Revue album art Various Various - Wir Bleiben Jung! - Eine Klingende Walter-Kollo-Revue(Shellac, 12", Comp, Mono) Polydor 58614 HVM Germany 1953 Sell This Version
Lonny Kellner - Operettenzauber album art Various Various - Operettenzauber Polydor Germany 1954 Sell This Version
45 050 LPH Lonny Kellner - Die Geisha / Victoria Und Ihr Husar album art Sidney Jones / Paul Abraham Sidney Jones / Paul Abraham - Die Geisha / Victoria Und Ihr Husar(10", Mono) Polydor 45 050 LPH Germany 1955 Sell This Version
45 069 LPH Lonny Kellner - Liebeskarussell (Rund Um Die Grosse Liebe) album art Various Various - Liebeskarussell (Rund Um Die Grosse Liebe)(10", Comp, Mono) Polydor 45 069 LPH Germany 1955 Sell This Version
Lonny Kellner - Schlager-Illustrierte Folge 3 album art Various Various - Schlager-Illustrierte Folge 3 (Comp) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1956 Sell This Version
Lonny Kellner - Die Blume Von Hawaii - Viktoria Und Ihr Husar album art Various Various - Die Blume Von Hawaii - Viktoria Und Ihr Husar (Comp) Polydor Germany 1959 Sell This Version
6623 133 Lonny Kellner - Peters Bastelstunde / Valsch Ferbunden album art Peter Frankenfeld Peter Frankenfeld - Peters Bastelstunde / Valsch Ferbunden(2xLP, Album, Comp) Philips 6623 133 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Lonny Kellner - Peters Bastelstunde album art Peter Frankenfeld Peter Frankenfeld - Peters Bastelstunde TELDEC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
7 89713 2 Lonny Kellner - Danke - 80 Jahre album art Peter Frankenfeld Seilini and 2 more… Peter Frankenfeld - Danke - 80 Jahre(2xCD, Comp) Electrola 7 89713 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
949 z 28 Lonny Kellner - Sachen zum Lachen mit Peter Frankenfeld album art Various Various - Sachen zum Lachen mit Peter Frankenfeld(10") Neckermann 949 z 28 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
6.26795 AJ Lonny Kellner - Peters Bastelstunde album art Peter Frankenfeld Peter Frankenfeld - Peters Bastelstunde(LP) Telefunken 6.26795 AJ Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit