Loona

Real Name:
Marie-José van der Kolk
Profile:
Dutch vocalist, songwriter and dancer, born 16 September 1974 in IJmuiden, The Netherlands
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Loona

Albums

157184-4 Loona - Entre Dos Aguas (The Album) album art Loona Entre Dos Aguas (The Album) (Album) Universal Records 157184-4 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
559 907-2 Loona - Lunita album art Loona Lunita (Album) Urban, Motor 559 907-2 Israel 1999 Sell This Version
066 406-2 Loona - Colors album art Loona Colors (Album) Universal Records 066 406-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
VLCD 163-1 Loona - Baila Mi Ritmo album art Loona Baila Mi Ritmo(CD, Album) Vale Music VLCD 163-1 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9869049 Loona - Wind Of Time album art Loona Wind Of Time(CD, Album) Universal 06024 9869049 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
0602517429727 Loona - Everybody On The Floor album art Loona Everybody On The Floor(CD, Album) Bahia Music S.L., Universal Music Group 0602517429727 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
88697 34214 2 Loona - Moonrise album art Loona Moonrise(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 34214 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Loona - Hijo De La Luna album art Loona Hijo De La Luna (Maxi, Single) Urban none Europe 1998 Sell This Version
044081-2 Loona - Bailando album art Loona Bailando (Maxi, Single) Urban Empire, Urban Empire 044081-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
156 559-2 Loona - Salvador Dalí album art Loona Salvador Dalí (Maxi) Universal Records 156 559-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
563879-2 Loona - Donde Vas album art Loona Donde Vas (Maxi) Urban 563879-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
DO IT 32-99 Loona - Mamboleo album art Loona Mamboleo (Maxi) Universal DO IT 32-99 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
none Loona - La Vida (Es Una Flor) album art Loona La Vida (Es Una Flor) (Maxi) Universal Records none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Loona - Latino Lover album art Loona Latino Lover (Maxi, Single) Pulp none Europe 2000 Sell This Version
none Loona - Can't Help Falling In Love album art Loona Can't Help Falling In Love (Single) Universal none Germany 2001 Sell This Version
A150794-01 Loona - Viva El Amor album art Loona Viva El Amor (Maxi, Single) Universal Records A150794-01 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
158 817-2 Loona - Baila Mi Ritmo album art Loona Baila Mi Ritmo (Maxi, Single) Pulp, Universal Records 158 817-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
none Loona - Colors album art Loona Colors (Maxi, Single) Universal Records none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
019 121-2 Loona - Rhythm Of The Night album art Loona Rhythm Of The Night (Maxi, Single) Universal Records 019 121-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9868049 0 Loona - Rise Again album art DJ Sammy Feat. Loona DJ Sammy Feat. Loona - Rise Again (Maxi, Single) Zeitgeist 06024 9868049 0 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
060249869048 (2) Loona - Tears In Heaven album art Loona Tears In Heaven (Maxi, Single) Zeitgeist 060249869048 (2) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9872229 Loona - Oye El Boom album art Loona Oye El Boom(CD, Maxi) Zeitgeist 06024 9872229 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
88697 41707 2 Loona - Salam Alaikoum album art Loona Salam Alaikoum (Maxi, Single) Ariola 88697 41707 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 33405 2 Loona - Por La Noche album art Loona Por La Noche (Maxi, Single) Ariola 88697 33405 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Loona - Parapapapapa album art Loona Parapapapapa (Single) Universal none 2009 Sell This Version