David Plüss

David Plüss

Real Name:
David Plüß
Profile:
Swiss pianist, accordionist, composer and producer.
Born 1957.
Sites:
Variations:
[a458899]

Artist

David Plüss Discography Tracks

Albums

92 361 Hans-Jürgen Hufeisen, David Plüss Hans-Jürgen Hufeisen, David Plüss - Der Morgenstern - Lieder Zur Advents- Und Weihnachtszeit(LP, Album) RM MUSIK 92 361 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
92 364 Hans-Jürgen Hufeisen, David Plüss Hans-Jürgen Hufeisen, David Plüss - Durchbruch (LP, Album) RM MUSIK 92 364 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
LP 92 369, LP 289 David Plüss Jahreszeiten(LP, Album) RM MUSIK, Creation Music (3) LP 92 369, LP 289 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
RM2375 Hans-Jürgen Hufeisen, David Plüss Hans-Jürgen Hufeisen, David Plüss - ...und es ward Abend und Morgen(LP, Album) RM MUSIK RM2375 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
RM 0378 David Plüss Tasten - Berühren(CD) RM MUSIK RM 0378 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
290600 David Plüss Stille Momente(CD, Album) RM Musik 290600 Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
CD 123 007 David Plüss AusZeit(CD, Enh) Creation Music (3) CD 123 007 Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
198433 David Plüss Jahreszeiten(CD, Album, RM) Brunnen Music 198433 Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
CM 123 012 David Plüss Afrika(CD, Album) Creation Music (3) CM 123 012 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
E 1143 Markus Hottiger, David Plüss Markus Hottiger, David Plüss - Musical Naaman(CD) Adonia E 1143 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
CM 186 David Plüss Beflügelt(LP) Lord Records, Creation Music (3) CM 186 Germany & Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version