Julian Hamilton

Real Name:
Julian Thomas Hamilton
Profile:
Julian Hamilton (born 1976) is one half of a Sydney electronica duo The Presets and is responsible for the groups lead vocals and keyboard.
In Groups:
Variations:

Julian Hamilton Discography Tracks

Albums

COMPU22 Julian Hamilton - Features album art Kris Menace Higher Love Kris Menace - Features(CD, Album) Compuphonic COMPU22 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Julian Hamilton - Features Remixed album art Kris Menace Higher Love (Gavin Russom Remix) Kris Menace - Features Remixed (Album) Compuphonic France 2013

Compilations

NGRD063 Julian Hamilton - Ingrid Volym 2 album art Various Touch of Gold Various - Ingrid Volym 2(2xLP, Comp, Ltd) Ingrid NGRD063 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version