Dewi

Real Name:
Dewi Pechler
Profile:
Date of birth: 9 september 1983
Location: Scherpenzeel, Friesland, Netherlands

She was one of the finalists of the Dutch Idols 2003.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

82876 566242 Dewi - Know Me album art Dewi Know Me(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) BMG The Netherlands, RCA 82876 566242 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
MTM 08 01 Dewi - True To My Soul album art Dewi True To My Soul(CD, Album + DVD-V) Mediatrack MTM 08 01 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
DJR2011-17 Dewi - Power Of Now album art Dewi Power Of Now(CD, Album) Diesel Joy Records DJR2011-17 Benelux 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dewi - When You Walk In The Room album art Jamai Feat. Dewi Jamai Feat. Dewi - When You Walk In The Room (Single, Maxi) BMG The Netherlands Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Dewi - Left Of Center album art Dewi Left Of Center (Single) BMG The Netherlands Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
82876 583942 Dewi - Amazing album art Dewi Amazing(CD, Single) RCA 82876 583942 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
none Dewi - Sour album art Dewi Sour(CD, Single, car) Diesel joy records none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Dewi - Where Do We Go album art DJ Chuckie Ft. Dewi DJ Chuckie Ft. Dewi - Where Do We Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Talpa Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Dewi - Wrong album art Marc Pollen Feat. Dewi Marc Pollen Feat. Dewi - Wrong Majestic Family Records Russia 2013

Videos (2) Edit