Johny Fostier

Johny Fostier

Real Name:
Johny Callens
Profile:
Belgian singer, born in 1951
In Groups:
[a458958]

Artist

Johny Fostier Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6021 354 Johny Fostier Cette Melodie(7") Philips 6021 354 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
6021 358 Johny Fostier Quelques roses / La tendresse au fond des yeux(7") Philips 6021 358 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
6021 298 Johny Fostier Viens Dans Mes Bras / Je tends la main(7") Philips 6021 298 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
EL-161 Johny Fostier Les vieilles chansons d'amour / J'ai d'la musique plein la tête(7") Elver EL-161 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
A 0011 Johny Fostier Viens, Le Temps D'Une Danse / Joue Guitare(7", Single) Eden. Production A 0011 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
EL-163 Johny Fostier Elle Vit Ailleurs(7", Single) Elver EL-163 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit