Namika

Real Name:
Hanan Hamdi
Profile:
German singer, born in 1991 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4590210]

Artist

Albums

88843075572 Namika - Nador album art Namika Nador(CD, Album) Sony Music, Jive Germany 88843075572 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Namika - Que Walou album art Namika Que Walou (Album) Jive Germany Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88875140922 Namika - Lieblingsmensch album art Namika Lieblingsmensch(CD, Single) Sony Music, Jive Germany 88875140922 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
88875133872 Namika - Hellwach album art Namika Hellwach(CD, EP) Jive Germany 88875133872 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
19075873602 Namika - Je Ne Parle Pas Français (The Mixes) album art Namika Je Ne Parle Pas Français (The Mixes)(CD, Single) Jive Germany 19075873602 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit