Gulan

Real Name:
Andrei Yaromir Gulaikin
Profile:
Latvian new age and ambient music composer born in 1974.
Sites:
[a459062]

Artist

Albums

none Gulan - Electronic Symphony album art Gulan Electronic Symphony(CDr) Gulan Music Studio none US 1993 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Sphere album art Gulan Sphere (Album) Gulan Music Studio none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Antigravitation album art Gulan Antigravitation(CD) Gulan Music Studio none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Cassiopeia album art Gulan Cassiopeia(CD) Gulan Music Studio none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Spirit of the Sound  album art Gulan Spirit of the Sound (CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2007 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Prologue album art Gulan Prologue(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2007 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Space Projections album art Gulan Space Projections(CD) Gulan Music Studio none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Floating Textures album art Gulan Floating Textures(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2010 Sell This Version
885444383915 Gulan - Astral Breath album art Gulan Astral Breath(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio 885444383915 Latvia 2010 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Crystal Monk album art Gulan Crystal Monk(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2010 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Tarkhany Evening  album art Gulan Tarkhany Evening (CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2011 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Amorphous Resonances  album art Gulan Amorphous Resonances (CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2012 Sell This Version
none Gulan -  Arctic Smoke  album art Gulan Arctic Smoke (CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2012 Sell This Version
none Gulan - From Meditation to Silence album art Gulan From Meditation to Silence(CDr, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2014 Sell This Version
none Gulan -  Dynamic Consciousness  album art Gulan Dynamic Consciousness (CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2014 Sell This Version
none Gulan - The Land of the Elves album art Gulan The Land of the Elves(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2020 Sell This Version
GMS-025 Gulan - Between Space and Time album art Gulan Between Space and Time(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio GMS-025 Latvia 2021 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Back to the Roots album art Gulan Back to the Roots(CD, Album) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Gulan - Zeroness  album art Gulan Zeroness (CD, EP) Gulan Music Studio none USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Gulan - Cloudwalk album art Gulan Cloudwalk(CD, Album, Comp, RM) JAH Holding, Inc none Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Gulan - Nada yoga: The inner light of the inner space - tlm 3 album art Gulan Nada yoga: The inner light of the inner space - tlm 3(CD, Album, EP, Single, Comp, Mixed, RM) Gulan Music Studio none Latvia 2020 Sell This Version
B089TS39KX Gulan - Nada yoga: transcendent music session - tlm 1 (remastered) album art Gulan Nada yoga: transcendent music session - tlm 1 (remastered)(CD, Album, EP, Comp, Mixed, RM, S/Edition) Gulan Music Studio B089TS39KX Latvia 2020 Sell This Version