Karl Lagerfeld

Real Name:
Karl Otto Lagerfeldt
Profile:
Fashion mogul.
Designer for Chanel, Fendi, H&M and his own maison de couture, amongst other brand names.
Author of a bestselling diet method, he is also a photographer.

He was born 10 September 1933 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Karl Lagerfeld Discography Tracks

Compilations

Karl Lagerfeld - Les Musiques Que J'aime - My Favorite Songs album art Karl Lagerfeld Les Musiques Que J'aime - My Favorite Songs (Comp) Tolerance Records (3) France 2006 Sell This Version