Brian Robertson

Real Name:
Brian David Robertson
Profile:
Scottish guitarist, born 12 February 1956 in Clarkston, East Renfrewshire, Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Robertson Discography Tracks

Albums

CLNCD1 Brian Robertson - That's All ..! album art Brian Robertson, The Clan (13) Brian Robertson, The Clan (13) - That's All ..!(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label CLNCD1 UK 1995 Sell This Version
SPV 309072 CD Brian Robertson - Diamonds And Dirt album art Brian Robertson Diamonds And Dirt(CD, Album) Steamhammer SPV 309072 CD Germany 2011 Sell This Version