Real Name:
Brian David Robertson
Profile:
Scottish guitarist, born 12 February 1956 in Clarkston, East Renfrewshire, Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Robertson Discography Tracks

Brian Robertson - Live And Dangerous album art Thin Lizzy Thin Lizzy - Live And Dangerous Mercury, Universal US 2007 Sell This Version