Brian

Real Name:
Brian David Robertson
Profile:
Scottish guitarist, born 12 February 1956 in Clarkston, East Renfrewshire, Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Robertson Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

TOT23174 Brian Robertson - Far Away album art The Sandsacks Emerald (as Brian) The Sandsacks - Far Away(CD, Album) Totentanz TOT23174 Germany 2012 Sell This Version